The Easycash Contests and Free Offers
Contests Competitions, Rewards & Free Offers
 

 FAQFAQ   SearchSearch   RegisterRegister  ProfileProfile   Log inLog in  
Easycash Main Page

The Townsville Bulletin 6 Nov



 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    Easycash Contests and Free Offers Forum Index -> Prize Winners Lists
Author Message
Ca$hie
Member


Joined: 26 Oct 2005
Posts: 97

PostPosted: Sun Nov 06, 2005 10:52 pm
Post subject : The Townsville Bulletin 6 Nov
Reply with quote

Lucky Ducks Competition
The next round of winners in the Townsville Bulletin Lucky Ducks
competition and their duck numbers are listed below.
Winners do not need to claim their Lucky Ducks as they will be
included in
the big race on November 20 without their involvement.
Winners do not need to be in attendance at the Lucky Duck race on
November 20 to claim the prize, should their duck be declared the
overall
winner.
More Lucky Duck numbers will be announced in the Townsville Bulletin
every day, Monday to Saturday, until November 17.
Keep watching The Townsville Bulletin every day for minor prize
winners.
1801. J Furber, Hidden Valley
1802. Kristen Ridge, Woodstock
1803. E Sim, Railway Estate
1804. B Greenland, Kirwan
1805. T Stevens, Wulguru
1806. K McKenzie, Mount Louisa
1807. S Herrmann, Aitkenvale
1808. Gay Lewis, Wulguru
1809. A Murphy, Kirwan
1810. A McGrae, Aitkenvale
1811. S Nolan, Kirwan
1812. S Hammerstein, Kirwan
1813. Ronda Bollmar, Chtrs Towers
1814. R Lardi, Wulguru
1815. J Jones, Tully
1816. J Robb, Cowley Bch
1817. D Verdoorn, Kirwan
1818. G Cornford, Ayr
1819. D Brazier, Charters Towers
1820. C Hossen, Heatley
1821. B Mammino, Ingham
1822. S Beck, Hermit Park
1823. E Cornwall, Railway Estate
1824. T Paterson, Gulliver
1825. D Kornet, Douglas
1826. Vicki Miller, Kirwan
1827. B Jorgensen, Currajong
1828. S Alexander, Giru
1829. R Tassell, Kirwan
1830. K Lawson, Currajong
1831. G Hooper, Gulliver
1832. M Terry, Railway Estate
1833. Rae Anderson, Vincent
1834. Hollins, Kirwan
1835. L Eggins, Mount Louisa
1836. M Washington, Garbutt
1837. B Gulliver, West End
1838. S Bawden, Pimlico
1839. M Nielsen, Kirwan
1840. E Malpas, Currajong
1841. M Bekkers, Cranbrook
1842. B Gleeson, Wulguru
1843. K Norris, Kirwan
1844. J Fuller, Mount Louisa
1845. LaFauci, Annandale
1846. J Nicholas, North Ward
1847. C Dickinson, Kirwan
1848. J Hunter, Toolakea Bch
1849. B Lee, Rosslea
1850. C Ogilvie, Kirwan
1851. D Connor, Kelso
1852. S Tropea, Kirwan
1853. C Bennett, Cranbrook
1854. C Mann, Aitkenvale
1855. P Langan, Annandale
1856. R Brush, Kirwan
1857. L Wheeler, Innisfail
1858. C Tavendale, Mount Louisa
1859. Sloan, Annandale
1860. R Johnson, Vincent
1861. T Brease, Kirwan
1862. D Chessher, Wulguru
1863. C Sullivan, Annandale
1864. A Van Pelt, Heatley
1865. J Bennett, Kirwan
1866. J Laslett, Annandale
1867. L Farren, Aitkenvale
1868. S Leahy, Wulguru
1869. V Crowley, Cranbrook
1870. S Pearce, Heatley
1871. B ODonoghue, Kirwan
1872. O Richards, Douglas
1873. C Waugh, Pimlico
1874. H Johnston, Gulliver
1875. T Moore, Railway Estate
1876. C White, Jensen
1877. C Fiamingo, Ayr
1878. D Jorgensen, Deeragun
1879. P Denison, Gulliver
1880. A Gillinder, Heatley
1881. D Ievers, Kelso
1882. A Tonkin, Oak Valley
1883. V Schluter, Garbutt
1884. T Ernst, Charters Towers
1885. D Turner, Rasmussen
1886. B Gonzalez, Ingham
1887. A Searle, Rupertswood
1888. E Wheeler, Condon
1889. E Napier, Hermit park
1890. M Hancock, Ravenswood
1891. M Wharton, Sth Townsville
1892. B Wegener, Heatley
1893. E Shanks, Toomulla
1894. L Mills, Mysterton
1895. B Muller, Pallarenda
1896. K Williams, Condon
1897. J Thomson, Pimlico
1898. F Ryle, Bowen
1899. A Setter, Railway Estate
1900. C McPherson, Bluewater
1901. L Castellaro, Ingham
1902. L Hill, Kirwan
1903. A Naumann, Bluewater
1904. K Dodd, Toomulla
1905. L Fabbro, North Ward
1906. S Hodgkinson, Gulliver
1907. P OReilly, Kirwan
1908. S Arndt, Kirwan
1909. D Bourke, Kirwan
1910. K Pemble, Charters Towers
1911. B Jeffery, Nome
1912. M Phipps, North Ward
1913. J Young, Garbutt
1914. M Barnes, Ingham
1915. K Winterburn, Mount Louisa
1916. C Blakeney, Kelso
1917. V Brookes, Cluden
1918. G Kiehne, Kirwan
1919. M Wilkie, West End
1920. C Moon, Kirwan
1921. R Greenwood, Condon
1922. Taryn Stone, Burdell
1923. B MacElroy, Home Hill
1924. W Slatter, Rasmussen
1925. C Latimer Rosslea
1926. W Robinson, Giru
1927. B Pont, Hermit Park
1928. S Horsten, Currajong
1929. J Benton, Hermit Park
1930. B Thompson, Mount Louisa
1931. M Howrad, Rowes bay
1932. M Cox, Cranbrook
1933. A Harwood, Black River
1934. D Flegler, Thuringowa
1935. K George, Purono Park
1936. P Mathisen, Pimlico
1937. G Green, Garbutt
1938. N Tome, Kirwan
1939. M Richardson, Bushland Bch
1940. V Paull, Annandale
1941. L Orrow, Hermit park
1942. P Matthews, Black River
1943. D Sunderland, Home Hill
1944. V Butler, Charters Towers
1945. S Carter, Annandale
1946. M Howkins, Charters Towers
1947. G Webster, Charters Towers
1948. T Waldon, Kirwan
1949. R Hayward, Kelso
1950. S Addison, Pimlico
1951. K Pirard, Kirwan
1952. K Paxton, Kirwan
1953. T Dainton, Condon
1954. M Riley, Cranbrook
1955. S Bonato, Heatley
1956. N Massey, Aitkenvale
1957. B Headford, Condon
1958. M Graham, Oonoonba
1959. D Sororhan, Ayr
1960. D Sunderland, Home Hill
1961. Cockrell, Kirwan
1962. J Stamp, Wulguru
1963. O Kelly, Ayr
1964. B Spaulding, Rosslea
1965. H Jeffrey, Kirwan
1966. L Dunsheath, Kirwan
1967. D Taylor, Kirwan
1968. S Hutchins, Ayr
1969. J Oshyer, West End
1970. D Dalton, Pallarenda
1971. B West, Heatley
1972. P McNamara, Chtrs Towers
1973. Blucher, Pimlico
1974. P Whalan, Charters Towers
1975. L Robertson, Chtrs Towers
1976. M Martin, Ingham
1977. J Davies, Home Hill
1978. H Fraser, Aitkenvale
1979. K Payne, Home Hill
1980. R Aston, Cranbrook
1981. P Smith, North Ward
1982. K Krzelj, Kirwan
1983. P Livingstone, Kirwan
1984. J Pountney, Rasmussen
1985. E de Graaf, Annandale
1986. D Elrick, Deeragun
1987. C Vaughan, Wulguru
1988. J Whaling, Kelso
1989. B Davies, Cranbrook
1990. H Hasler, Kirwan
1991. S Moore, Rasmussen
1992. A Knight, Condon
1993. M Knight, Kirwan
1994. M Westwood, Cranbrook
1995. Y Taylor, Railway Estate
1996. R Lyons, Kirwan
1997. J Bunch, Rupertswood
1998. R Videtta, Garbutt
1999. L Goodwin, Kirwan
2000. K Hewson, Kirwan

Lucky Ducks Competition
The next round of winners in the Townsville Bulletin Lucky Ducks
competition and their duck numbers are listed below.
Winners do not need to claim their Lucky Ducks as they will be
included in
the big race on November 20 without their involvement.
Winners do not need to be in attendance at the Lucky Duck race on
November 20 to claim the prize, should their duck be declared the
overall
winner.
More Lucky Duck numbers will be announced in the Townsville Bulletin
every day, Monday to Saturday, until November 17.
Keep watching The Townsville Bulletin every day for minor prize
winners.
1601. Rochelle Glasheen, Ooonba
1602. Grace Vigar, Wulguru
1603. Rebecca Mudge, Wulguru
1604. Jaime Penna, Chtrs Towers
1605. Heather Farrows, Castle Hill
1606. A Barbagallo, Douglas
1607. Bev Fox, Hermit Park
1608. D Bideganeta, Brandon
1609. A M Wade, Aitkenvale
1610. Theresa Dale, Home Hill
1611. Barb Shand, Aitkenvale
1612. Val Martin, Ayr
1613. Sherry Walton, Home Hill
1614. Mrs E Davis, Ingham
1615. A Philpot, Kelso
1616. Josie Lane, Heatley
1617. R Pohlmann, Kirwan
1618. Erin Dodd, Aitkenvale
1619. Alex Riddick, Mount Louisa
1620. J Price, Mystic Sands
1621. Judy MacAskill, Gulliver
1622. Sonia Morley, Ingham
1623. V O Toole, Black River
1624. Mark Aitken, Ingham
1625. Janet Lord, Annandale
1626. Leann Shields, Wulguru
1627. Julie Horton, Ayr
1628. C Roberts, Deeragun
1629. Cathy Meehan, Woodstock
1630. R Hansen, Ayr
1631. Georgina Gonzalez, Ingham
1632. T Klopper, Ayr
1633. Dot Whitman, Ayr
1634. M Sommerfeld, Wulguru
1635. L Muller, Charters Towers
1636. Mal Carrington, Kirwan
1637. H Doubleday, Rasmussen
1638. Kath Lambert, Alice River
1639. K Mulcahy, Ayr
1640. Julie Norman, Pimlico
1641. Debi Walsh, Townsville
1642. M Walker, Annandale
1643. J Flynn, Charters Towers
1644. D Evans, Mount Louisa
1645. Russell Melville, Mutarnee
1646. Angie Scott, Ingham
1647. Pauline Hocking, Ayr
1648. Susan Previtera, Brandon
1649. Marshall Lower, Chtrs Twrs
1650. Maggie Davey, Wulguru
1651. Dawn Ricketts, Aitkenvale
1652. Lyne Hooper, Kirwan
1653. Diane Morgan, Kelso
1654. D Symes, Kirwan
1655. Mark Burrows, Cranbrook
1656. Annette Bush, Chtrs Towers
1657. T Jones, Kirwan
1658. Peter Braid, Kirwan
1659. Denice Ellise, Oak Valley
1660. Carole Deeble, Condon
1661. Lisa Broccardo, Ayr
1662. Peter Rix, Mount Louisa
1663. Stacey Jeanes, Condon
1664. Chantal Goodchild, Vincent
1665. Reaston, Railway Estate
1666. K Mladenovic, Alligator Ck
1667. Monique Leonard, Condon
1668. Linda Schneider, Kirwan
1669. Trish George, Douglas
1670. Gary Smith, Annandale
1671. J Napier, Mundingburra
1672. J Johnson, Douglas
1673. N Kerswell, Home Hill
1674. Mark Hansell, Rasmussen
1675. A Stafford, Kelso
1676. Kathy Romano, Aitkenvale
1677. Wendy Archer, Aitkenvale
1678. B Cobden, Mount Louisa
1679. Mrs P Lane, Heatley
1680. Kasey Annice, Annandale
1681. S Berkin, Annandale
1682. Tammie Bellert, Aitkenvale
1683. Linda Casey, Deeragun
1684. Rosemaree Linton, Home Hill
1685. Murray Wall, Alligator Creek
1686. M Gabbert, Kirwan
1687. Edna Hines, Currjong
1688. Nicole Moloney, Gulliver
1689. Rod Ruggero, Garbutt
1690. A Bolton, Thuringowa
1691. Rhonda Coulson, Mystc Snds
1692. Brett Kuskopf, Idalia
1693. Christine Craig, Rasmussen
1694. R J Pavilach, Rasmussen
1695. C Devereux, Rasmussen
1696. Peter Leet, Railway Estate
1697. C Blanch, Bohle Plains
1698. June Smith, Bluewater
1699. James Ward, Deeragun
1700. D Albrecht, Giru
1701. Jenny Evans, Belgian Gdns
1702. Sandra Callaghan, Kirwan
1703. J Johnson, Hermit Park
1704. Audrey Stanley, Mburra
1705. J McCrae, Currajong
1706. Grant Milton, Townsville
1707. M Tibbs, Wulguru
1708. Nola Scothern, Brandon
1709. R Ungermann, Kelso
1710. E Kirkpatrick, Aitkenvale
1711. Paula Morgan, Wulguru
1712. G Isaacs, Home Hill
1713. Joann Gray, Annandale
1714. Ken Bowrey, Alice River
1715. R Atoa, Deeragun
1716. Diana Warner, Bushland Bch
1717. Rhonda Taylor, Chtrs Towers
1718. Darren, Rupertswood
1719. D Malone, Bushland Bch
1720. Peter Connell, Hermit Park
1721. J Baron, Charters Towers
1722. N Conrad, Mysterton
1723. L Armstrong, Vincent
1724. L Henson, Mundingburra
1725. D Mikula, Mount Low
1726. M Pyne, Kelso
1727. M Bogiatzis, North Ward
1728. R Kelly, Hermit Park
1729. Sue Oswin, Forrest Beach
1730. Mrs R Phillips, Ingham
1731. D Prior, Ingham
1732. K Korn, Bushland Bch
1733. Joan Cooke, Wulguru
1734. A Wade, Aitkenvale
1735. S Stidston, Ayr
1736. M Paroz, Ayr
1737. L Massey, Alva Beach
1738. Alan Andrews, Ayr
1739. V Crowden, Ayr
1740. C Ungermann, Woodstock
1741. S Fry, Charters Towers
1742. Daniel Schlieff, Ayr
1743. J OConnor,Purono Park
1744. J Makatura, Railway Estate
1745. Mrs B Dennis, Mount Louisa
1746. R F Greenwood, Sth Tvl
1747. E Johnston, Hermit Park
1748. W Whitton, Kirwan
1749. E Millard, Ayr
1750. T McGhie, Wulguru
1751. R Barrie, Bushland Bch
1752. V Stanfield, Deeragun
1753. G Ellis, Oak Valley
1754. K Scott, Wulguru
1755. P Hindle, West End
1756. C Philipson, Gulliver
1757. J Wann, Idalia
1758. B Crossman, Ingham
1759. A Hoey, North Ward
1760. R Kelly, Hermit Park
1761. G Walton, Kelso
1762. V Foley, Gulliver
1763. R Lawson, Charters Towers
1764. G Rondoletti, Ingham
1765. B Watts, Kirwan
1766. D Furmage, Cranbrook
1767. D Martin, Kirwan
1768. Tucker, Heatley
1769. E McNamara, West End
1770. C Pacoy, Kirwan
1771. D Glenwright, Aitkenvale
1772. M Laneyrie, Charters Towers
1773. B Ford, Horseshoe Bay
1774. J Neill, Condon
1775. M Imarisio, Rasmussen
1776. R Koskela, Kelso
1777. P McKinnon, Heatley
1778. R Birch, Nome
1779. J Scott, West End
1780. M McKenna, Mission Bch
1781. W Goodwin, Bluewater
1782. P Ivey, Yabulu
1783. P Russell, Bowen
1784. E Dooley, Annandale
1785. P Mulcahy, Kirwan
1786. R Theodossio, Mount Louisa
1787. W Ford, Garbutt
1788. M Adams, Tully
1789. P Bell, Annandale
1790. G Jameson, Hyde Park
1791. I Hawkins, Rasmussen
1792. L Jackson, Annandale
1793. M Shannon, Kirwan
1794. N Harrison, Rasmussen
1795. M Talbot, Kirwan
1796. A Paschalis, Hermit Park
1797. R McGrath, Wulguru
1798. M Swanbrough, North Ward
1799. M Gooch, Mundingburra
1800. J Simpson, Oak Valley

Lucky Ducks Competition
The next round of winners in the Townsville Bulletin Lucky Ducks
competition and their duck numbers are listed below.
Winners do not need to claim their Lucky Ducks as they will be
included in
the big race on November 20 without their involvement.
Winners do not need to be in attendance at the Lucky Duck race on
November 20 to claim the prize, should their duck be declared the
overall
winner.
More Lucky Duck numbers will be announced in the Townsville Bulletin
every day, Monday to Saturday, until November 17.
Keep watching The Townsville Bulletin every day for minor prize
winners.
1401. V Grimley, Aitkenvale
1402. Robyn Irish, Cranbrook
1403. Bert Verheyen, Condon
1404. Paula Jerome, Mburra
1405. Joanne Flude, Kelso
1406. Pauline Tsaousis, Home Hill
1407. Lauren Thomas, Condon
1408. R Griffiths, Hermit Park
1409. Mike Limon, Townsville
1410. Mr G Thomas, Cranbrook
1411. Jenny Logan, Ayr
1412. G Hamilton, Gulliver
1413. Lisa Bartlett, Belgian Grdns
1414. Lyn Wakeham, Aitkenvale
1415. Karen Kern, Hyde Park
1416. Manny Andreou, Kirwan
1417. C Gillespie, Vincent
1418. M Cullen, Heatley
1419. Allan Johnston, Rasmussen
1420. Mrs L Read, Hughenden
1421. Peter Dalley, Kirwan
1422. B Heitmann, Kelso
1423. Mick Foster, West End
1424. Irene Temple, Gulliver
1425. Roy Heaslip, Aitkenvale
1426. Neil Thomson, Wulguru
1427. Michelle Treacy, Wulguru
1428. Daphne Miller, Hyde park
1429. Leanne Garrett, Wulguru
1430. Phillip West, Charters Towers
1431. Irene Mackay, Chtrs Towers
1432. Adrian Zatta, Ingham
1433. Susan Naughton, Ingham
1434. Tony Critchley, Chtrs Towers
1435. Adrian Marsden, Rupwood
1436. Bob McKenzie, Bushland Bch
1437. N Hansen, Cranbrook
1438. Julie Hobson, Kelso
1439. R Carson, Cranbrook
1440. T Overland, Thuringowa
1441. Brett Trevor, Kirwan
1442. A Winkelman, Thuringowa
1443. Chris Tuckett, Kelso
1444. Gloria Safranek, Rasmussen
1445. A Russell, Rasmussen
1446. Ken Ryan, Richmond
1447. Lesley Foster, Rosslea
1448. Damien Gilchrist, Hermit Pk
1449. Adam Hayes, Cranbrook
1450. Don Gallagher, Mysterton
1451. Lisa Ryder, Cranbrook
1452. A Duerr, Kirwan
1453. S Church, Kirwan
1454. Rob Dolan, Wulguru
1455. Nicola Ryan, Kirwan
1456. Grant Ritchie, Kirwan
1457. Doug Bunting, Kirwan
1458. Gina Rizzo, Mundingburra
1459. Jaime McLeish, Rosslea
1460. A Stremouchiw, Thuringowa
1461. Nev Barnes, Kirwan
1462. Brittany Rach, Rangewood
1463. John Klein, Mount Louisa
1464. Chris Brown, Mount Louisa
1465. L Baker, Currajong
1466. M Massoni, Mount Louisa
1467. Verschuren, Mount Louisa
1468. Nella Matarazzo, Kirwan
1469. Toni Hull, Kirwan
1470. Damien Tillack, Cranbrook
1471. William Torr, Belgian Grdns
1472. Anne-Maree Cashin Wulguru
1473. L Walters, Aitkenvale
1474. M Hardy, Condon
1475. Karen Rowe, Annandale
1476. Donna Mack, Kirwan
1477. M Bullen, Cluden
1478. Kirsty Bear, Railway Estate
1479. Debbie Preston, Mt Louisa
1480. Jennifer Ansell, Condon
1481. Jade Kruger, Purono Park
1482. Sonia Piazzetta, Snders Bch
1483. Clayton Linthwaite, Ffld Wts
1484. L Wilder, Deeragun
1485. Kylie Ryan, Kirwan
1486. Wayne Bates, Railway Estate
1487. Val Bamford. Kirwan
1488. N Dalrymple, Kelso
1489. Gayle Weder, Condon
1490. Kathy Lemberg, Deeragun
1491. Barbara Myles, Pimlico
1492. L B Frazer, Mount Louisa
1493. Shirley Wilson, Rasmussen
1494. Bernadette Green, Kelso
1495. Mrs I Freeman, Kirwan
1496. D Wilmott, West End
1497. Tricia Crosby, Deeragun
1498. Colleen Booth, Hermit Park
1499. W Woodward, Home Hill
1500. Keith Fogarty, Condon
1501. S Hasenkamp, Kirwan
1502. L Miller, West End
1503. B Piazzetta, Ayr
1504. Bev Irwin, Townsville
1505. Leigh Robinson, Warrina
1506. Emilee Goulding, Mt Louisa
1507. Boland, Kelso
1508. Beryl Renouf, Cranbrook
1509. J Winkleman, Kirwan
1510. Tana Gooch, Nelly Bay
1511. M Purdon, Mount Louisa
1512. Megan Fisher, Gulliver
1513. W Sleaford, Cranbrook
1514. G Spargo, Condon
1515. D Smith, Oonoonba
1516. Troy McLachlan, Idalia
1517. C Milligan, Cranbrook
1518. Helen Benson, Bushland Bch
1519. Kathleen Rodinok, Bohle
1520. Rhonda Goodwin, Avale
1521. M Kessler, Cranbrook
1522. John Edwards, Mount Louisa
1523. Karina Cripps, Rasmussen
1524. Heather Hall, Wulguru
1525. Noel Groves, Currajong
1526. Shannon Sparks, Gulliver
1527. Joyce Petersen, Garbutt
1528. Coral Gent, Stuart
1529. Peter Marshall, Currajong
1530. Shirley Stone, Hyde Park
1531. S Blackmore, Tvl West
1532. Geoff Hughes, Rupertswood
1533. Karon Pearce, Annandale
1534. Melissa Hornby, Kirwan
1535. Carol Muhling, Cranbrook
1536. Anji Simpson, West End
1537. Craig Ritchie, North Ward
1538. Milly Hey, North Ward
1539. Robyn Mills, Heatley
1540. Bill Cappler, Mount Louisa
1541. M Johnston, Pallarenda
1542. Sandra Mattern, Kirwan
1543. J Gran, Annandale
1544. Tanya Tapau, Deeragun
1545. Jim Foote, Kelso
1546. David Mitchell, Rasmussen
1547. S Rundle, Mundingburra
1548. Ian Evans, Rasmussen
1549. Grace Ford, Mundingburra
1550. M Lowe, Kirwan
1551. Chris Evans, Rasmussen
1552. Sue Toren Beek, Oonoonba
1553. Louise Ferres, Railway Estate
1554. John O Sullivan, Wulguru
1555. M McConkey, Kirwan
1556. Lyon, Rangewood
1557. V Glenwright, Kirwan
1558. Anthony Murphy, Kirwan
1559. Deb Stevens, Rupertswood
1560. Michele Burns, Kelso
1561. G Godwell, Kelso
1562. J Selkirk, Hermit Park
1563. Peter Rand, Pallarenda
1564. Belinda Kells, Nelly Bay
1565. Arthur Hubert, Gulliver
1566. Rhonda Edwards, Kirwan
1567. J Henderson, Gulliver
1568. Carolyn Teusner, Idalia
1569. Lynn Motti, Cranbrook
1570. J Blaikie, Vincent
1571. Gillian Edwards, Currajong
1572. E Jensen, Mount Low
1573. L McHolland, Heatley
1574. Paul Geary, Currajong
1575. T Henningsen, Annandale
1576. Susan Schalk, Kirwan
1577. Meg Parker, Condon
1578. B Engelmann, Kirwan
1579. Beth Timms, Kirwan
1580. Andrea Steinberg, Kirwan
1581. Betty Galluzzo, Condon
1582. C Whittington, Kirwan
1583. Cassandra Peace, Bohle
1584. Kelly, Mundingburra
1585. May Weir, Mount Louisa
1586. David Done, Pimlico
1587. Rhett Pemmelaar, Garbutt
1588. Beverly Tomkins, Vincent
1589. Nicole Whiteside, Mburra
1590. Barb Jesberg, Currajong
1591. Morton, Ingham
1592. Donna Pell, Kirwan
1593. S Laurent, Douglas
1594. Rod Blake, Pimlico
1595. Robyn Sleich, Heatley
1596. Debra Martin, Bowen
1597. H McGuire, Aitkenvale
1598. Shirley Birch, Kirwan
1599. Lilly Cahill, Heatley
1600. Ian White, Mundingburra

Lucky Ducks Competition
The next round of winners in the Townsville Bulletin Lucky Ducks
competition and their duck numbers are listed below.
Winners do not need to claim their Lucky Ducks as they will be
included in
the big race on November 20 without their involvement.
Winners do not need to be in attendance at the Lucky Duck race on
November 20 to claim the prize, should their duck be declared the
overall
winner.
More Lucky Duck numbers will be announced in the Townsville Bulletin
every day, Monday to Saturday, until November 17.
Keep watching The Townsville Bulletin every day for minor prize
winners.
1201. Cameron Turner, Cranbrook
1202. R Sanderson, Kirwan
1203. D Verschuuren, Mt Louisa
1204. Terese Stockdale, Ayr
1205. Elaine Bullock, Ayr
1206. Loretta Pappalardo, Giru
1207. Cate King, Kirwan
1208. Kate English, Kirwan
1209. D Brimble, Heatley
1210. Ursula Graham, Wulguru
1211. Deb Dawson, Kirwan
1212. Jennifer Edmonds, Kelso
1213. Barbara Wilson, Kirwan
1214. Scott Constable, Condon
1215. Robert Stanford, Douglas
1216. Greg McElligot, Kirwan
1217. Craig Stahre, Townsville
1218. Wayne Ford, Garbutt
1219. Helen Ebert, Kirwan
1220. Rocky Smit, Nome
1221. D Hunter, Gulliver
1222. Renee Schliefe, Ayr
1223. Nicole Law, Hyde Park
1224. Elena Eales, Kelso
1225. Norm Thirkell, Condon
1226. B Pont, Hermit Park
1227. David Luck, Kirwan
1228. Lesley Koch, Ingham
1229. Tania Millard, Deeragun
1230. Wendy Morris, Mount Louisa
1231. Beryl Rainey, Wulguru
1232. Kerry Walsh, Garbutt
1233. Jim Denison, Pallarenda
1234. Sandra Watson, Deeragun
1235. Sue Pannell, Cranbrook
1236. L Woolfe, Serene Valley
1237. Sarah Cochrane, Kirwan
1238. D Fitzpatrick, Kirwan
1239. K Georgie, Purono Park
1240. Nahisda Marquez, Kirwan
1241. I Dinsmore, Gulliver
1242. Sue Keith, Annandale
1243. Jan Inman, Wulguru
1244. Stephanie Paige, Kirwan
1245. Linda Singh, Kirwan
1246. Susan Previtera, Brandon
1247. Jane Stewart, Douglas,
1248. M Morgan, Condon
1249. N Standley, Oonoonba
1250. Joyce Wood, Kirwan
1251. Errol Payne, Deeragun
1252. Kelli Locke, Garbutt
1253. Jodie Scott, Stuart
1254. Bob Donaldson, Heatley
1255. Margaret Algie, Kirwan
1256. James Rorke, Kirwan
1257. Pam Eggins, Annandale
1258. Pat Newman, Wulguru
1259. Ian Edie, Nome
1260. Terry McCauley, Kirwan
1261. N Brosnan, Annandale
1262. Leanne Connell, Cranbrook
1263. Lloyd Nowland, Mt Louisa
1264. Wally Street, North Ward
1265. I Gobbert, Gulliver
1266. Matthew Garard, Black River
1267. D Cabot, Kirwan
1268. E P Ellis, Jensen
1269. L Morrissy, Kirwan
1270. Carole Tuttle, Rasmussen
1271. Beryl Rainey, Wulguru
1272. Cassandra Tan, R/way Estate
1273. Hazel Ziegler, Kirwan
1274. K OShea, Wulguru
1275. Lorraine Moran, Kirwan
1276. Pat Hill, Mundingburra
1277. Suzy Loudon, Mount Louisa
1278. Wayne Williams, Kirwan
1279. Joe Raabe, Ayr
1280. Cindy Newberry, Rasmussen
1281. K Giezendanner, Kirwan
1282. Ann Burke, Wulguru
1283. Coral Irving, Mount Isa
1284. Gemma McTavish, Adale
1285. Anthony Tustain, Kirwan
1286. Tony Gray, Mount Louisa
1287. Russel Green, Annandale
1288. Mario Tonan, Condon
1289. Adrian Wells, North Ward
1290. Keith Grigg, Kirwan
1291. B Slack-Smith, Aitkenvale
1292. Peta Williams, West End
1293. R Jackson, North Ward
1294. Leonie Mundey, Kirwan
1295. Stacey Timpone, Kirwan
1296. Pat Mills, Kelso
1297. Kevin Saville, Mundingburra
1298. Raymond Evans, Hyde Park
1299. Betty Stewart, Aitkenvale
1300. Barbara McLelland, Brisbane
1301. R Jamieson, Garbutt
1302. Diane Watkinson, Mt Louisa
1303. Stepahnie Sehultz, Avale
1304. Ruby Hale, Nelly Bay
1305. Craig Nordine, Cranbrook
1306. M Naumann, Saunders Bch
1307. Boswood, Black River
1308. Moniek de Kievith, Kirwan
1309. Lily Rose, Kirwan
1310. Cindy McCutchan, Nth Ward
1311. Marie France Mack, Tvl West
1312. Wendy Waldusk, Chtrs Twrs
1313. Vicki Derrick, Brandon
1314. Lisa Dyer, Hyde Park
1315. G Raasch, Annandale
1316. Alana Edwards, Wulguru
1317. B Napier, Wulguru
1318. Joyce Great, Ayr
1319. Maralyn Shaw, Vincent
1320. Tracey Whitehead, Deeragun
1321. Kirsten Heritage, Rasmussen
1322. Maria Seymour, Condon
1323. Joy Medley, Hermit Park
1324. Leann Clausen, Jensen
1325. D Scott, Kirwan
1326. J Braunberger, Vincent
1327. Kaychelle ONeill, Annandale
1328. D Anderson, Railway Estate
1329. Des Blagg, Kirwan
1330. D Hankin, Mundingburra
1331. G White, West End
1332. Sue Foord, Annandale
1333. Kerriann Coker, Sndrs Bch
1334. Marilyn Pollard, Currajong
1335. Rhonda Laffin, West End
1336. J Clarke, Railway End
1337. L Bourgonje, Annandale
1338. Emma Laird, Annandale
1339. P Patteson, Mundingburra
1340. J Buchan, Annandale
1341. Colletta Ward, Alligator Ck
1342. A Nicholson, Kirwan
1343. Heidi Gillett, Kirwan
1344. Kylie Sorensen, Douglas
1345. Coral O Connell, Hermit Park
1346. Lois Musk, Charters Towers
1347. Robyn Hicks, Ayr
1348. Bet Kelly, Black River
1349. C Archer, Charters Towers
1350. Marcia McMahon, Chtrs Trs
1351. Mrs Y Schultz, Aitkenvale
1352. J Gontier, North Ward
1353. Betty Matthews, Condon
1354. E M Groves, Garbutt
1355. Matt Sibley, Bushland Bch
1356. Dorothy Smith, Hyde Park
1357. Debbie Lucas, Railway Estate
1358. M Menegazzo, Pimlico
1359. Maureen Knack, Cranbrook
1360. Jan Turner, Garbutt
1361. Jason Hughes, Aitkenvale
1362. Sussi Wind, Garbutt
1363. Dell Craig, Condon
1364. Dawn Brimelow, Kirwan
1365. Anthony Tustain, Kirwan
1366. Angelo Travaini, Garbutt
1367. Al Burgers, Heatley
1368. Hanna Wiskar, Condon
1369. Christine Bartel, Pallarenda
1370. Kay Pankhurst, Pimlico
1371. B Dodds, Hermit Park
1372. Carmel Parker, Douglas
1373. R Parravicini, Aitkenvale
1374. Meg Parker, Condon
1375. Kobell, Sth Townsville
1376. Maninder Nandha, Kirwan
1377. Cindy Newberry, Rasmussen
1378. Mark Rottaro, Annandale
1379. Gloria SaFranek, Rasmussen
1380. Jenny Bayly, Kelso
1381. Maree Young, Woodstock
1382. F Mittereger, Wulguru
1383. Lisa Hartwell, Condon
1384. George Smith, Annandale
1385. Katrina Jeffries, Heatley
1386. Debbie Preston, Mt Louisa
1387. J Hill, Condon
1388. Carol Heathcote, Mt Louisa
1389. B Matthews, Kirwan
1390. Crothers, Kirwan
1391. Leanne Anderson, Adale
1392. Gavin Maher, Kirwan
1393. Diane Bowen, Wulguru
1394. Aleshia Sharp, Wulguru
1395. Tyla Aston, Cranbrook
1396. Delwyn Humphries, Blnd Bh
1397. Denise Brown, Heatley
1398. Therese Morrish, Cranbrook
1399. S Stephenson, Gulliver
1400. Geoff Rath, Aitkenvale

Lucky Ducks Competition
The next round of winners in the Townsville Bulletin Lucky Ducks
competition and their duck numbers are listed below.
Winners do not need to claim their Lucky Ducks as they will be
included in
the big race on November 20 without their involvement.
Winners do not need to be in attendance at the Lucky Duck race on
November 20 to claim the prize, should their duck be declared the
overall
winner.
More Lucky Duck numbers will be announced in the Townsville Bulletin
every day, Monday to Saturday, until November 17.
Keep watching The Townsville Bulletin every day for minor prize
winners.
1001. K Greenway, Black River
1002. Robyn Battley, Anannadale
1003. Joanne Lloyd Smith, Condon
1004. Dorothy Murphy, Kirwan
1005. Kym Booth, Annandale
1006. Cath Luder, Kirwan
1007. Linda Lester, Mt Low
1008. Tonita Galea, Deeragun
1009. Barry Walduck, Kirwan
1010. K Lawler, Kirwan
1011. Kay Newman, Cranbrook
1012. Cydonia Ross, Cranbrook
1013. C M Carkeet, Kirwan
1014. Ian Rose, Kirwan
1015. Gail Guandalini, Macknade
1016. C Zevenbergen, Aitkenvale
1017. Elaina Hayes, Gulliver
1018. Karina Prince, Jensen
1019. G G Graham, Oonoonba
1020. Marlene Smith, Condon
1021. Elizabeth Land, Mysterton
1022. Pat Bennett, Ross River Road
1023. R Alan, Kelso
1024. Rene Simpson, Pimlico
1025. Shirley Garrow, Cungulla
1026. Mavis Davis, Alligator Creek
1027. Bev Irwin, Kirwan
1028. Robin Lee, Oonoonba
1029. Bill Ross, Wulguru
1030. Brigitte Decher, Kirwan
1031. Stead, Kirwan
1032. Liz Smith, Gulliver
1033. Dave Cheetham, Heatley
1034. J McMillan, Gulliver
1035. Angela Wood, Kelso
1036. Jane Cox, Heatley
1037. T Verram, Pimlico
1038. Jim Marcus, Rasmussen
1039. N A Skinner, Kirwan
1040. Myra Ebdon, Vincent
1041. Glen Shield, Cranbrook
1042. Thomas Ward, Deeragun
1043. Solange Williams, Douglas
1044. Andrew Goss, Kirwan
1045. Jo Wilkinson, Townsville
1046. Elizabeth Shepherd, Kirwan
1047. Elena Allen, Condon
1048. Christine Whelan, Douglas
1049. Adell Butler, Pimlico
1050. Amy Hall, Gulliver
1051. Glenda Costello
1052. Barry Tindale, Vincent
1053. Troy Dunning
1054. M M Lowth, Mundingburra
1055. Barbara Porter, Pimlico
1056. Leanne Russell, Kelso
1057. H W Vos, Cranbrook
1058. D Brease, Kirwan
1059. Vicki Gutsjahr, Kirwan
1060. D Fotheringham, Currajong
1061. R Eckersley, Kelso
1062. Hollins, Kirwan
1063. W C Jenner, Kelso
1064. Melissa Hornby, Kirwan
1065. Joan Whaling, Kelso
1066. Margaret Knight, Kelso
1067. Terri Dainton, Condon
1068. B van Rijswijk, Kelso
1069. Leanne Parker, Kelso
1070. Sharon Burnett, Jensen
1071. Maree Morrison, Kelso
1072. David Mitchell, Rasmussen
1073. Helen Brown, Condon
1074. Stan Hall, Kirwan
1075. Margaret Hinton, Rmussen
1076. B Dundas Taylor, Aitkenvale
1077. Dan Cooley, Kirwan
1078. Teri Preh, Kelso
1079. Rhonda Laffin, West End
1080. Peter Abel, Kelso
1081. Ishara Pollmeier, Kirwan
1082. Margaret Ford, Rasmussen
1083. Chris Craig, Rasmussen
1084. Emmakita Pryor, Kirwan
1085. E A Myers, Cranbrook
1086. Doreen Taylor, Condon
1087. Bella Freeman, Kirwan
1088. L Brown, Rasmussen
1089. Lyle Jehn, Kirwan
1090. B Smith, Annandale
1091. Wendy Pattell, Kelso
1092. Dorothy McKenzie, Ingham
1093. Eugene Joubert, Cranbrook
1094. E McCann, Kirwan
1095. Roy Heaslip, Aitkenvale
1096. Deborah Warren, Kirwan
1097. Margaret Ellems, Kirwan
1098. K Porter, Annandale
1099. L Ryan, Annandale
1100. Hendrieka Brown, Condon
1101. Cheryl Mason, Kirwan
1102. Ellen Leech, Kelso
1103. J Cliffe, Condon
1104. Peter Edmonds, Kirwan
1105. G Pery, Railway Estate
1106. Tonya Tilney, Kirwan
1107. C J Haycock, Kirwan
1108. S Jankovic, Mount Louisa
1109. Kerri Shambrook, Hyde Park
1110. John Bedford, Thuringowa
1111. Betty Finn, Mundingburra
1112. Colleen Marriner, Deeragun
1113. Bronwyn Bateup, Kirwan
1114. Stacia Wilson, Bowen
1115. S Eckford, Vincent
1116. Helen Perriman, Mt Louisa
1117. Lisa Mathisen, Mysterton
1118. Judy MacAskill, Gulliver
1119. G Mains, Roseneath
1120. Paula Williams, Kirwan
1121. Jessica Rosel, Aitkenvale
1122. Jacqueline Hookey, Garbutt
1123. Kerrin Penny, Wulguru
1124. Marjorie Horne, Kirwan
1125. Jennifer Gromkowski, Adale
1126. Victoria Gallaher, Kelso
1127. Brett Butler, Pimlico
1128. E English, Vincent
1129. Glyn Evans, Kelso
1130. R Green, Kelso
1131. Wayne Williams, Kirwan
1132. Peter Minogue, Annandale
1133. Lauren Camilleri, Aitkenvale
1134. R Snell, Kirwan
1135. Pam Hardie, Deeragun
1136. J Robertson, Heatley
1137. G Foster, Saunders Beach
1138. D Faulkner, Gulliver
1139. Bev Neilsen, Heatley
1140. Narelle Willis, Mackay
1141. K McDonald, Alligator Creek
1142. C R Dreadon, Kelso
1143. Liz King, Condon
1144. K W interburn, Mount Louisa
1145. M Kauppila, Ingham
1146. Lianna Chase, Cungulla
1147. K Nicholas, Kirwan
1148. Ben Eastley, Kirwan
1149. Elizabeth Phillips, Wulguru
1150. Jovie Dampios, Ingham
1151. Lyndie Semmens, Kirwan
1152. Sandra Plant, Home Hill
1153. Ned Stephen, Wulguru
1154. Michael Dingley, Wulguru
1155. M Clarke, Hyde Park
1156. Irene McIntyre, Rasmussen
1157. Colleen McNulty, Home Hill
1158. R George, Taylors Beach
1159. A Hurst, Bluewater
1160. B Scanlon, Ingham
1161. Suzanne Shipp, Kirwan
1162. Mary Byrne, Cranbrook
1163. Shane Malone, Kirwan
1164. G Millar, Annandale
1165. F Tschuor, Garbutt
1166. Alison Fallon, Wulguru
1167. Shane DEmden, Cordelia
1168. Marilyn Randall, Bluewater
1169. Lanone Spencer, Ayr
1170. J Kiernan, Heatley
1171. M Mahoney, Kirwan
1172. Sally Cullen, Idalia
1173. Susan Camm, Kirwan
1174. A Denyer, Townsville
1175. Jean Whitehead, Heatley
1176. Susan Herron, West End
1177. Eileen Flynn, Black River
1178. T Brice, Kirwan
1179. Julie OReilly, Kirwan
1180. Jane Olsen, Idalia
1181. George Watkin, Annandale
1182. Beverly Foster, Saunders Bch
1183. E White, Toolakea
1184. Audrey Stanley, Mburra
1185. Denise Campbell, Annandale
1186. Gordon Hodgson, Gulliver
1187. Debbie Lawford, Kelso
1188. Diane Dowdle, Heatley
1189. Jo Garzotto, Ayr
1190. Pat Dennis, Charters Towers
1191. Sarah Bone, Douglas
1192. Chris Norton, Railway Estate
1193. Sue Brown, Black River
1194. Debbie Harrison, Rwy Estate
1195. C Hazelton, Charters Towers
1196. Joy McLean, Pallarenda
1197. Lyndal Rawlins, Ffield Wtrs
1198. M Hoskins, Cranbrook
1199. Pia Swift, Vincent
1200. Lynn Dodd, Annandale

Lucky Ducks Competition
The next round of winners in the Townsville Bulletin Lucky Ducks
competition and their duck numbers are listed below.
Winners do not need to claim their Lucky Ducks as they will be
included in
the big race on November 20 without their involvement.
Winners do not need to be in attendance at the Lucky Duck race on
November 20 to claim the prize, should their duck be declared the
overall
winner.
More Lucky Duck numbers will be announced in the Townsville Bulletin
every day, Monday to Saturday, until November 17.
Keep watching The Townsville Bulletin every day for minor prize
winners.
801. Vanessa Holmes, West End
802. Edith Brodie, Kirwan
803. Marleen Acton, Douglas
804. Gabrielle Blaik, Serene Valley
805. Karen Bradbury, Deeragun
806. Mavis Bunting, Kirwan
807. Jan Sells, Bluewater
808. N Farquhar, Mt Loiuisa
809. Sheryl Ramsay, Kirwan
810. David Insch, Bowen
811. T W Cullen, Kelso
812. Mandy Cartwright, Mt Louisa
813. K Gowling, Rasmussen
814. F Morris, Garbutt
815. Mrs L Kemp, Condon
816. Eric Barton, Garbutt
817. R Freebairn, West End
818. Amanda Boughten, Kirwan
819. B D Kekewick, Kirwan
820. Michael Bartolotto, Kirwan
821. Laurie-Lee Davies, Cranbrook
822. Nigel Breen, Herveys Range
823. Craig Whiteman, Black River
824. Robert Lamond, Mt Louisa
825. Mrs E Evans, Rasmussen
826. S M Foster, Heatley
827. Patricia Burns, Kirwan
828. Kym Maloney, Mt Louisa
829. Tony OConnor, Idalia
830. D Dickson, Aitkenvale
831. Kerry Wright, Heatley
832. Trish Shadbolt, West End
833. Margaret Woods, Oonoonba
834. Margi Vidler, Mt Louisa
835. L Bushby, Castletown
836. Nyssa Hamilton, Aitkenvale
837. A J Searle, Alice River
838. Leanne Standley, Annandale
839. Allan Meaney, Wulguru
840. Haylie Stanhope, Annandale
841. V Movliatti, Railway Estate
842. Kris Cartwright, Deeragun
843. M Mayer, Cranbrook
844. Noela Patterson, Kirwan
845. Nudine McKenzie, Mt Louisa
846. Rebecca Jacobs, Aitkenvale
847. S Rochford, Kirwan
848. N Roy, Rangewood
849. Ayla Crew, Cranbrook
850. R Murray, Idalia
851. Jennifer Carr, Kelso
852. Glenys Cuddy, Aitkenvale
853. Mick Mahon, Garbutt
854. M Pyne, Kelso
855. Leeann Rowbottom, Vincent
856. Collette Massey, Wulguru
857. Wilhelmena Rawling, Avale
858. Ryan Kelly, Pimlico
859. Jillian Farrell, Kirwan
860. Simone McCaig, Idalia
861. Ann Murphy, Cranbrook
862. Wayne Bates, Railway Estate
863. John Smith, Annandale
864. Anne Fraser, Douglas
865. Ann Mayhew, Riverside Gdns
866. Trish Barwick, Cranbrook
867. Karen Ament, Kelso
868. Sean Diakanow, Ffield Waters
869. Rachael Thorne, Kirwan
870. Glenn Christensen, Aitkenvale
871. Susuan Bonne, Oonoonba
872. Linda Johnson, Pimlico
873. Lisa Kilcullen, Sth Townsville
874. G Mackay, Mundingburra
875. Isabella Shatte, Kelso
876. Lani Ash, Oak Valley
877. Lynda Cameron, Mt Louisa
878. Barbara Srhoj, Mareeba
879. Blake Nixon, Heatley
880. Y Washington, Garbutt
881. Ravi Williams, Gulliver
882. Betty Archer, Hyde Park
883. Stefan Gizycki, Aitkenvale
884. Mrs D Billingsley, Douglas
885. Jenny Gayton, Chrtrs Towers
886. J Allely, Kirwan
887. C Woolett, Aitkenvale
888. B J Kelly, Thuringowa
889. Trevor Byrnes, Mt Louisa
890. Brett Tome, Kirwan
891. Larraine Brennan, Ayr
892. Chris Grove, Mt Louisa
893. C Larkin, North Ward
894. Peter Sellars, Kirwan
895. Karen Ives, West End
896. C Walton, Cungulla
897. Kerrie Sorohan, Kirwan
898. Tracey Hurst, Condon
899. Narelle Smith, Idalia
900. Bianca Rye, Kelso
901. Tristan Fleming, Belgian Gdns
902. F Sullivan, Gulliver
903. B Broome, Kirwan
904. Deanne Roberts, Kirwan
905. R Borello, Ingham
906. Annette Bretzke, Jensen
907. Mrs S Moncrieff, Mt Low
908. Diana Clark, Deeragun
909. Lea Vincenzi, Allingham
910. Judy Hobson, Ingham
911. Jewelann Kauppila, Ingham
912. Bill Halliday, Annandale
913. Cheryll Hewson, Hermit Park
914. Ronda Bollman, Chtrs Towers
915. Dorothy Martin, Cranbrook
916. Darren Connelly, Wulguru
917. Damien Pressley, Wulguru
918. C Butler, Kelso
919. A Haslberger, Railway Estate
920. Alan Turner, Rasmussen
921. R Macbeth, Rangewood
922. Robyn Pattison, Alice River
923. Roy Pease, Annandale
924. Olive Carey, Condon
925. G Saunders, Pimlico
926. Mary-Ann Joyce, Douglas
927. P Smith, Innes Estate
928. Mr O Cheetham, Vincent
929. Christina Kimber, Rangewood
930. Roxanne Miner, Townsville
931. Jason Thomas, Deeragun
932. Kylie Shepherd, Currajong
933. Kirsten Firth, Kirwan
934. C Burgess, Railway Estate
935. T Waddington, Oak Valley
936. Darren Burch, Rosslea
937. Shirley Volker, Cranbrook
938. Wade Donald, Kirwan
939. Trevor Bower, Annandale
940. Jess Laycock, Cranbrook
941. Vicki Ward, North Ward
942. Louise de Jersey, West End
943. Mark Rotondo, Ingham
944. Jodie Pace, South Townsville
945. Fay McGregor, Kirwan
946. Debbie Cosgrove, Purono Park
947. Jo Barty, Kirwan
948. Bill Barber, Wulguru
949. Robyn Aubrey, Annandale
950. Renee Ivanov, Thuringowa
951. Heidi Koerner, Annandale
952. Brian Morss, Annandale
953. Sue Digler, Pimlico
954. Toni Martinal, Rasmussen
955. Annette Wilson, Currajong
956. Jodie Hughes, Annandale
957. Marian Manser, Kelso
958. Lydia Ross, Garbutt
959. M Gibson, Kirwan
960. Daniel Tan, Cranbrook
961. Harry Smith, Railway Estate
962. Diane Moore, Gulliver
963. Bradley Lambert, Alice River
964. P Rix, Mount Louisa
965. Susan Wescombe, Bluewater
966. Rosemary Heath, Mt Louisa
967. Lisa Weight, Mt Low
968. M Kapitzke, Kirwan
969. Toni Trezise, Alice River
970. Melinda Piispanen, Pimlico
971. F Britton, Kirwan
972. Michelle Parker, Kirwan
973. Heidi Gillett, Kirwan
974. Lisa Ryder, Cranbrook
975. E Ward, Heatley
976. Julie Norman, Pimlico
977. R Heilbronn, Hyde Park
978. Selina McDermott, Douglas
979. Ruth Adams, Mundingburra
980. S Gable, Currajong
981. Keith Thomas, Deeragun
982. Michele Mackenzie, Blnd Bch
983. Kim Walker, Kirwan
984. Tina Hickey, Kelso
985. Allan Musumeci, Tully
986. Judy Pearce, Heatley
987. D Skaines, Annandale
988. Steven McDonald, Pimlico
989. Jennifer Koops, Rupertswood
990. Nicole Collings, Kelso
991. Katanya Lee, Pimlico
992. Bobbie Lena, Heatley
993. Karen Cribb, Kirwan
994. Janis Freeman, North Ward
995. R Matthews, Rasmussen
996. Patricia Flemming, Mburra
997. M Southey, Kirwan
998. Ann Martin, Condon
999. Gwenda Pierpoint, Kirwan
1000. Paul Rowan, Currajong
Back to top
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    Easycash Contests and Free Offers Forum Index -> Prize Winners Lists All times are GMT + 10 Hours
Page 1 of 1

 




Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2002 phpBB Group